Výsledky 2019

Budějckej xtreme 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Fractal International Affair
2. JokerZ Bud
3. The Rebels Hardcore
4. Flyvaryors
5. Hop Trop PRAGUE
6. DumbleDogs S
7. Akela Giants

1. Pink Paws Flyball Team
2. Alea tým naděje
3. Fire-Drakes
4. DumbleDogs G
5. X-treme

1. Claw BEAST
2. Jokers
3. CrazyBalls II.
4. Hop Trop HURRICANE
5. The Rebels Rock and Roll
6. Lavina Alfa
7. R.U.P.

1. New Ballance Flyball Team
2. Alea Noční můra
3. Adrenalin Flyers
4. Skyball Wind
5. MANIC DOGS 2
6. KINGS of Malenivy
7. EXPENDABLES FLYBALL TEA

1. JokerZ
2. Tsunami 2 – vlnky
3. Fang BEAST
4. FUNatic Runners
5. Real Ballance Flyball Team

1. Pink Pirates
2. Pilsen F.A.S.T.
3. Akela 2
4. DumbleDogs R
5. CrazyBalls III.
6. Alea Tým XXXL

1. Horn BEAST
2. WOOF ONCE
3. HEROES of Malenivy 4. Too X-treme
5. R.U.P.es

1. The Rebels Punk
2. Tsunami 3
3. JokerZ Lou
4. Lavina Delta
5. Alea Jižní vítr
6. FrogFly
7. Hopíci Brno

kŘUPky na břehu 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Flyvaryors
2. DumbleDogs S
3. X-treme
4. DumbleDogs G

1. CrazyBalls 2
2. Manic Dogs 2
3. Alea minimax
4. Jokers A
5. R.U.P.
6. Fire-Drakes

1. DogDRAGONS 3
2. Tsunami2 – vlnky
3 Adrenalin Flyers
4. Flyvaryors Kamikaze

1. Pink Pirates
2. CrazyBall 3
3. DumbleDogs R
4. Heroes of Malenivy
5. Alea Tým snů
6. DogDRAGONS 2
7. Free X-treme
8. Lavina Beta

1. R.U.P.es
2. Jokers B
3. Adrenalin Flyers II
4. Alea Jižní vítr
5. Hopíci Brno

1. Nearly Helios
2. Oldies ladys stars
3. eLBíCí Crew

Mistrovství ČR ve flyballu 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. The Rebels Hardcore
2. Flyvaryors
3. Hop Trop PRAGUE
4. DumbleDogs S
5. Jokers
6. R.U.P.
7. X-treme
8. Dumbledogs G

1. Fire-Drakes
2. Alea tý Naděje
3. Tsunami 1
4. CrazyBalls II.
5. KINGS of Malenivy
6.MANIC DOG 2
7. Hop Trop HURRICANE

M.E.D.’s Trophy 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Flyvaryors
2. DumbleDogs S
3. The Rebels Hardcore
4. Hop Trop PRAGUE
5. Alea tým naděje
6. X-treme

1. Tsunami 1
2. Hop Trop HURRICANE
3. Fire-Drakes
4. The Rebels Rock and Roll
5. DogDRAGONS
6. R.U.P.
7. Dumbledogs G

1. CrazyBalls II.
2. Jokers
3. KINGS of Malenivy
4. MANIC DOGS 2
5. Alea Noční můra
6. FUNatic Runners

1. Tsunami 2 – vlnky
2. Dajavera X
3. Hop Trop PANTHERS
4. Pilsen F.A.S.T.
5. DogDRAGONS 2
6. Lavina Alfa

1. CrazyBalls III.
2. R.U.P.em
3. Dumbledogs R
4. Adrenalin Flyers II.
5. FrogFly
6. Too X-treme
7. Alea Tým snů

1. Lavina Omega
2. Tsunami 3
3. The Rebels Punk
4. Jokers B
5. Dajavera Y
6. FrogFly Žabaři
7. Alea Jižní vítr

Mistrovství BCCCZ 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. DUMBLE DOGS „S“
2. The Rebels Hardcore
3. Hop Trop PRAGUE
4. Flyvaryors
5. X-treme

1. Hop Trop HURRICANE
2. DogDRAGONS
3. DUMBLE DOGS  „G“
4. Tsunami 1
5. R.U.P.
6. Alea – tým naděje
7. FIRE-DRAKES

1. The Rebels Rock and Roll
2. CrazyBalls II.
3. KINGS of Malenivy
4. MANIC DOGS 2
5. Flyvaryors Kamikaze
6. Jokers
7. Špicahópači Brno

1. Dajavera X
2. Tsunami 2 – Vlnky
3. Hop Trop PANTHERS
4. Alea – noční můra
5. Hopíci Brno

1. R.U.P.em
2. DogDRAGONS 2
3. The Rebels Punk
4. CrazyBalls III.
5. Tsunami 3
6. DUMBLE DOGS „R“
7. Alea – tým snů

O pohár Mukařovského psa 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. The Rebels Hardcore
2. Dumble Dogs „S“
3. Adrenalin Flyers
4. Tsunami 1
5. Joker

1. Pilsen F.A.S.T.
2. FUNatic Runners
3. Tsunami 2
4. The Rebels II
5. KINGS of Malenivy

Eager´s Cup 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Jaw BEAST
2. Fractal International Affair
3. Flyvaryors
4 The Rebels Hardcore
5. Brabo’s Thunderdogs
6. Dumble Dogs „S“
7. Hop Trop PRAGUE

1. Fractal VooDoo
2. Akela Giants
3. Skyball THUNDER
4. Alea – tým naděje
5. JokerZ Bud

1. Tsunami 1
2. Hop Trop HURRICANE
3. DogDRAGONS
4. Lavina Alfa
5. X-treme

1. The Rebels Rock and Roll
2. Claw BEAST
3. Akela Runners
4. New Balance Flyball Team
5. Fire-Drakes
6. Dumble Dogs „G“

1. CrazyBalls II.
2. KINGS of Malenivy
3. Jokers
4. R.U.P.
5. Ultra Concrete
6. Adrenalin Flyers

1. FUNatic Runners
2. Alea – noční můra
3. Skyball WIND
4. Dajavera X
5. Flyvaryors Kamikaze
6. Synergy Flyball Team

1. Fang BEAST
2. Tsunami 2-vlnky
3. Real Ballance Flyball Team
4. DogDRAGONS 2
5. JokerZ
6. MANIC DOGS 2
7. Hop Trop PANTHERS

1. Lavina Gama
2. Skyball RAINBOW
3. Brabo´s Thunderdogs 2
4. CrazyBalls III.
5. Hopíci Brno

1. Dumble Dogs „R“
2. Tsunami
3. Akela Force
4. Too X-treme

1. JokerZ Lou
2. The Rebels Punk
3. FrogFly
4. Jokers B
5. Alea – tým snů

Manic Cup 2019

Výsledky jednotlivých divizí:

1. Hop Trop Prásk
2. X-treme young
3. The Rebels Future
4. Tsunami


1. Manic Dogs
2. Sněženky
3. Flyvaryors
4. DogDRAGONS

1. HEROES of Malenivy
2. X-treme fresh
3. ORCA – Junior
4. Machři

1. DumbleCintrons
2. DogDRAGONS veterans
3. Crazy Borders
4. Tsunami Lib-Rea
5. DogDRAGONS veterans 2
6. Kosatky